Announcements

Posted On: Sep 16, 2019


S/No Applicant Name F4 INDEXNO Admission Status
1 Saumu Hasani S2297/0043/2016 multiple admissions
2 Julius Martin S2744/0061/2016 single admission
3 Felister Ngalama S1008/0011/2005 single admission
4 George Joachimu P0716/0088/2007 single admission
5 Augustino Mussa S3802/0077/2010 multiple admissions
6 Issa Athumani S1503/0038/2007 single admission
7 Grace Shirima S0311/0051/1997 single admission
8 Nyamhanga Nyakimori S0216/0083/1997 single admission
9 Shimiye Niganya S1315/0045/2006 single admission
10 Juma Benedictor S2476/0113/2008 single admission
11 Tupokigwe Athumani S0219/0131/2000 single admission
12 Natalia Masawe S0221/0112/2000 single admission
13 Stella Temu S0617/0016/2004 single admission
14 Mandela Deus S3610/0033/2009 single admission
15 Edwiga Temba S1004/0003/1999 single admission
16 Hamisi Kasinge S0139/0051/1998 single admission
17 Hakika Chikojo S1547/0002/2007 multiple admissions
18 Emmanuel Andrew P0222/0055/1995 single admission
19 Joyce Pius S0883/0006/2004 single admission
20 Godfrey Zacharia P0222/0270/2004 single admission
21 Christopher Kianda S0784/0256/2005 single admission
22 Vicent Kombe S0782/0231/2010 single admission
23 Imani Nywage S0427/0037/2007 single admission
24 Julieth Lyimo S0851/0025/1999 single admission
25 Iluminatha Rwekingila S1343/0049/2008 single admission
26 Alesia Kapande S0262/0001/2006 single admission
27 Hope Katunzi S0116/0009/1995 single admission
28 Rachelf Mngumu S0422/0045/2001 single admission
29 Odila Haule S0262/0013/2004 single admission
30 Festo Curtius S0105/0025/2004 single admission
31 Florah Kimaro S0509/0014/2004 single admission
32 Jerry Assenga S0354/0101/2008 single admission
33 Charles Shadrack S0155/0018/1989 single admission
34 Msafiri Alphonce S1054/0051/2008 single admission
35 Shella Gasper S0627/0042/2004 single admission
36 Eliphas Joseph S1227/0011/2007 single admission
37 Holliness Mmbando S0851/0032/2011 single admission
38 Donald Lwanda P0785/0093/2010 single admission
39 Salvatory Choma S1593/0096/2009 single admission
40 Fridamary Mateso P0493/0670/2004 single admission
41 Bakari Saidi S0125/0029/2007 multiple admissions
42 Rosemary Tete S0492/0026/1995 single admission
43 Guraid Andrew S0617/0071/2007 single admission
44 Otavina Msagamasi P0660/0192/2007 single admission
45 Lihadhari Mmbaga S1070/0062/2007 single admission
46 Mannerism Mang'ola S0212/0084/2008 single admission
47 Asanterabi Kidallo P1433/0012/2010 single admission
48 Elinaike Isaya S1110/0018/2008 single admission
49 Jamila Kalisa S0204/0132/2008 single admission
50 Edith Mchome S0511/0007/1997 single admission
51 Furaha Elias S0495/0023/2002 single admission
52 Negwako Mwakilembe S0181/0013/1995 single admission
53 Jema Mkongwa S0535/0014/2000 single admission
Second Round
1 Jamal Hamisi S1993/0009/2009 single admission
2 Rachel Malimbwi S1200/0011/2004 single admission
3 Elen Joel S0373/0007/2007 single admission
4 Reward Safiel S0498/0065/1991 multiple admissions
5 Sidelia Venance S0771/0013/1999 single admission
6 Mwazani Ally S0922/0012/2003 single admission
7 Ashura Kaisi S0730/0001/2001 single admission
8 Apausuri Wilson P0568/0104/1998 multiple admissions
9 Heavenlight Fulana S3303/0022/2012 multiple admissions
10 Imani Mtalika S0213/0029/2006 single admission
11 Rahima Kimeya S0784/0045/2004 single admission
12 Nainkwa Mchome S0866/0017/2009 multiple admissions
13 Sigsmunda Msoka S0480/0034/2010 multiple admissions
14 Charles Marwa S0129/0031/2006 multiple admissions
15 Fadhili Amini S0793/0025/2001 multiple admissions
16 Jaspar Joas S0656/0051/2004 multiple admissions
17 Albina Panga S0356/0003/2011 single admission
18 Saibulu James EQ2019001229 single admission
19 Silvester Haule S0602/0085/2008 single admission
20 Azizi Kaluse S1623/0079/2007 single admission
21 Devota Sulya S2629/0003/2010 single admission
22 Kinyonyi Itumbo S0352/0077/1990 multiple admissions
23 Roda Ayara S0233/0033/2000 single admission
24 Patrick Chilambo S0602/0066/2007 multiple admissions
25 Judy Maligite S2312/0018/2008 single admission
26 Omary Mkuyawa S1068/0042/2003 single admission
Programme: Bachelor Degree in Adult and Continuing Education
First Round
S/No Applicant Name F4 INDEXNO Admission Status
1 Juliana Francis S0302/0016/1988 single admission
2 Ludovick Kachencha P0811/0011/2006 single admission
3 Lawrent Gregory S0754/0034/2000 single admission
4 Malikutwa Mabruki S0929/0025/2005 single admission
5 Ibrahim Musa S2346/0016/2008 single admission
6 Nevis Almassy S1161/0065/2009 single admission
7 Anastazia Mwenda S0783/0007/2000 multiple admissions
8 Kayola Busagi S0612/0040/1999 single admission
9 Kereen Dotto S0253/0021/2006 single admission
10 Rukia Bwamkuu S0836/0032/2003 single admission
Second Round
1 Habiba Ally P1378/0176/2008 single admission
2 Emmanuel Liganga S0105/0014/1991 single admission
3 Hadija Mbonde S0214/0043/1991 single admission